Teams will go off in waves starting at 4:30 AM through early afternoon
Palmetto200 Relay
Relay Run
Lexington, SC
Participants
Name Category Age Gender City State Club Team
Adamson, Jessica Team Members... Team) 37 Female Rock Hill SC Agony of De Feet (Jayne Scarborough)
Ailstock, Layne Team Members... Team) 19 Male Lexington SC Worst Game of Tag Ever (Amber Dufries)
Albert, Gerrit Team Members... Team) 44 Male Bluffton SC F3 Snowflake (Bluffton)
Alexander, Anne Spencer Team Members... Team) 27 Female Columbia SC aSASSins (Jordan Ezell)
Alfano, Christine Full Team - ...ners) 30 Female Fort Mill SC The Lager I Run, the more it Ales me - Full (Christine Alfano)
Alford, Zack Team Members... Team) 36 Male Irmo SC F3LakeMurray Depot (Christian Stegmaier)
alfrey, travis Team Members... Team) 43 Male southern pines NC F3 Sandhills (Jonathan Kraft)
Allman, Scott Team Members... Team) 53 Male Rock Hill SC Nearly Respectables - F3 Rock Hill (Leonard Tant Jr)
Althaus, Stephen Team Members... Team) 36 Male Greensboro NC F3 Shake N Bake (Anthony Donato)
Altvater, Alexander Team Members... Team) 30 Male Charleston SC Stroke & Coast (Ryan Barrett)
Alvarez, Mario Team Members... Team) 55 Male Columbia SC Skelton crew (Curtis Boyd)
Amick, Brea Team Members... Team) 36 Female Chapin SC FiA Lake Murray (Susan Yeargin)
Amick, Bryan Team Members... Team) 36 Male Chapin SC F3LakeMurray SaayWhaat (Bryan Thomas)
Amore, Tony Ultra Team -...nners) 37 Male Charlotte NC F3 Isn't This A Spartan Race (Tony Amore)
Anderson, Andy Team Members... Team) 38 Male Mauldin SC Running From MS (Julianne Burke)
Anderson, Christopher Team Members... Team) 31 Male Fountain Inn SC Zero Rucks Given (Brian McKay)
Anderson, Chuck Team Members... Team) 49 Male Lexington SC F3 Lex Casually Fast (Matthew Bonte)
Anderson, Gunnar Team Members... Team) 46 Male Simpsonville SC F3 SwampRabbit (Marc Brewer)
Anderson, Meredith Team Members... Team) 31 Female Beaufort SC BMH Celestial Dischargers (Katie Howell)
Anderson, Mike Team Members... Team) 36 Male Bluffton SC F3 Silkies (Wil Crapps)
Anderson, Nyna Team Members... Team) 37 Female Mauldin SC Running From MS (Julianne Burke)
Anderson, Thomas Team Members... Team) 37 Male Columbia SC F3 Ramblers (Alexander McLain)
Ardis, Chris Full Team - ...ners) 38 Male Rock Hill SC The Cropdusters (Chris Ardis)
Asire, Michael Ultra Team -...nners) 30 Male Greenville SC Run, Four-est! Run! (Michael Asire)
Askins, Dan Team Members... Team) 47 Male Hartsville SC F3Hartsville IYAFYL (Bo Norris)
Axe, Kelsey Team Members... Team) 28 Female Durham NC Las Tortugas (Bobby Grigg)
Axe, Randy Team Members... Team) 61 Male Kure Beach NC Las Tortugas (Bobby Grigg)
Axton, Woody Team Members... Team) 46 Male Tega Cay SC 9 PAX Classic (Brian Mullen)
Babugnanasundaram, Ganesh Team Members... Team) 37 Male Fort Mill SC Agony of De Feet (Jayne Scarborough)
Bain, Sarah Full Team - ...ners) 38 Female Powhatan VA Fraggle Dawgs (Sarah Bain)
Baker, Maurisa Team Members... Team) 45 Female Pickerington OH FiA LKN: Cirque de Sore Legs (Joy Fittz)
Ballentine, Nathan Team Members... Team) 46 Male Chapin SC F3LakeMurray Depot (Christian Stegmaier)
Balzer, Rachel Team Members... Team) 28 Female Irmo SC Space Goats (Jennifer Reno)
Banks, Robert Full Team - ...ners) 42 Male Bluffton SC F3 Bluffton Old Town (Robert Banks)
Barazanchy, Darun Ultra Team -...nners) 28 Male Cayce SC BasiX (Darun Barazanchy)
Barnes, Anna Team Members... Team) 28 Female Goose Creek SC FiA Summerville 2 (Samantha Willey)
Barnes, Christopher Team Members... Team) 49 Male Rock Hill SC F3 Rock Region u2013 the Van Down by the River (Jason Baron)
Baron, Jason Full Team - ...ners) 41 Male Rock Hill SC F3 Rock Region u2013 the Van Down by the River (Jason Baron)
Barrett, Ryan Full Team - ...ners) 30 Male Charleston SC Stroke & Coast (Ryan Barrett)
Barton, Chris Team Members... Team) 53 Male York SC Nearly Respectables - F3 Rock Hill (Leonard Tant Jr)
Baxley, Russell Team Members... Team) 34 Male Beaufort SC BMH Celestial Dischargers (Katie Howell)
Baynard, Josh Full Team - ...ners) 33 Male Columbia SC The Average Joe's (Josh Baynard)
Beam, Carolyn Full Team - ...ners) 35 Female Pinehurst NC FiA of the Pines (Carolyn Beam)
Bean, Andy Team Members... Team) 30 Male Rock hill SC F3 Rock Region u2013 the Van Down by the River (Jason Baron)
Bean, David Team Members... Team) 29 Male Taylors SC Baconators (Mark Sharp)
Beaver, Pat Team Members... Team) 56 Male Rock Hill SC Nearly Respectables - F3 Rock Hill (Leonard Tant Jr)
Beaver, Pat Team Members... Team)
Beerman, John Full Team - ...ners) 49 Male West Columbia SC F3 Lex Snakepit Punishers (John Beerman)
Bell, Gene Team Members... Team) 40 Male Columbia SC F3 Cola 480 Proof (John Fralick)
Berenbrok, Nathan Team Members... Team) 25 Male Columbia SC HDR (Phillip Hutcherson)
Berglind, Mark Full Team - ...ners) 37 Male Bluffton SC F3 Snowflake (Bluffton)
Best, Betty Team Members... Team) 50 Female Columbia SC In it for the long run (Sara Graham)
Best, Doyle Ultra Team -...nners) 32 Male Summerville SC Ron Burgundy and the Channel 4 News Team (Doyle Best)
Bethea, William Team Members... Team) 48 Male Hartsville SC F3Hartsville IYAFYL (Bo Norris)
Birnbaum, Nancy Team Members... Team) 56 Female Hartsville SC FiA of the Pines (Carolyn Beam)
Black, Amy Team Members... Team) 47 Female Richmond VA 12 Folks of Cray (Dennis Kao)
Black, Jon Team Members... Team) 46 Male Lexington SC River Bluff Gators (Luke Clamp)
Black, Justin Team Members... Team) 32 Male Lexington SC F3 BATTLESHIP (RICHIE HAYWARD)
Blackwell, Cameron Team Members... Team) 53 Male Simpsonville SC F3 SwampRabbit (Marc Brewer)
Blaisdell, Keeley Team Members... Team) 37 Female Summerville SC Y'ners (Lucinda Hughes)
Blakely, Linda Team Members... Team) 45 Female Superior CO StormyPetrels (Katie Farrell)
Blizzard, Sherry Team Members... Team) 51 Female Lugoff SC Skelton crew (Curtis Boyd)
Bodenhamer, Kelly Team Members... Team) 54 Female Mocksville NC KARB (Sara Smith)
Bogenschutz, Michael Team Members... Team) 32 Male Simpsonville SC Zero Rucks Given (Brian McKay)
Bonte, Matthew Full Team - ...ners) 44 Male Lexington SC F3 Lex Casually Fast (Matthew Bonte)
Box, Travis Team Members... Team) 38 Male Columbia SC F3 Lex Casually Fast (Matthew Bonte)
Boyd, Curtis Ultra Team -...nners) 53 Male Darlington SC Skelton crew (Curtis Boyd)
Boyer, David Team Members... Team) 48 Male Fayetteville NC Sua Sponte Elite Race Team 3 (Chad Wegner)
Bozzo, Jennifer Team Members... Team) 26 Female Columbia SC aSASSins (Jordan Ezell)
Brady, Tiffany Team Members... Team) 33 Female Summerville SC Y'ners (Lucinda Hughes)
Brady, Tim Team Members... Team) 56 Male Easley SC F3 SwampRabbit (Marc Brewer)
Bramlitt, Glen Team Members... Team) 44 Male Irmo SC F3LakeMurray Depot (Christian Stegmaier)
Brashier, Jimmy Team Members... Team) 45 Male Piedmont SC Zero Rucks Given (Brian McKay)
Brazier, Audra Full Team - ...ners) 41 Female North Charleston SC 12 Funny Ideas (Audra Brazier)
Brewer, Marc Full Team - ...ners) 47 Male Simpsonville SC F3 SwampRabbit (Marc Brewer)
Brock, Sarah Brett Team Members... Team) 30 Female Aberdeen NC FiA of the Pines (Carolyn Beam)
Broene, Jason Team Members... Team) 40 Male Bluffton SC F3 Snowflake (Bluffton)
Brooks, Jonathan Team Members... Team) 45 Male Pinehurst NC F3 Sandhills (Jonathan Kraft)
Brooks, Kimberly Team Members... Team) 45 Female Pinehurst NC FiA of the Pines (Carolyn Beam)
Brown, Charlie Ultra Team -...nners) 57 Male Columbia SC Sua Sponte Elite Race Team (Charlie Brown)
Brown, Jay Team Members... Team) 31 Male Lexington SC F3 BATTLESHIP (RICHIE HAYWARD)
Brown, William Team Members... Team) 45 Male Taylors SC Zero Rucks Given (Brian McKay)
Brownlee, Will Team Members... Team) 38 Male Columbia SC F3 Ramblers (Alexander McLain)
Brubaker, Jeremy Team Members... Team) 39 Male Tucker GA The Chew Crew (Erin Casey)
Bryan, Matthew Team Members... Team) 44 Male Fort mill SC F3 the Fort Premature Acceleration (Eddie Dowling)
Bryan, Miles Team Members... Team) 26 Male Greenville SC the Monkey Tribe (megan martin)
Bryant, Matthew Team Members... Team) 43 Male Leesville SC F3 Lex Smokin' Butt (Brian Manley)
BUICE, KEVIN Full Team - ...ners) 39 Male LEXINGTON SC F3 Lexington - Bad Intentions (KEVIN BUICE)
Burbage, Daniel Team Members... Team) 39 Male Bluffton SC Bluffton 4 (Jeff Jones)
Burdette, Benjamin Team Members... Team) 31 Male Greenville SC HDR (Phillip Hutcherson)
Burke, Julianne Full Team - ...ners) 43 Female Mauldin SC Running From MS (Julianne Burke)
Burleson, Adam Full Team - ...ners) 30 Male Spruce Pine NC F3 Run For Holland (Adam Burleson)
Burriss, Jennifer Team Members... Team) 43 Female Tega Cay SC Chafing the Dream (Jarrod Cederquist)
burwell, frank Team Members... Team) 32 Male Mt. Pleasant SC Stroke & Coast (Ryan Barrett)
Buzhardt, Brit Team Members... Team) 38 Male Gilbert SC F3 Lex Ambush's Dirty Dozen (Matt Porth)
Buzhardt, Scott Team Members... Team) 41 Male Batesburg SC F3 Lex Smokin' Butt (Brian Manley)
Calamia, Tom Team Members... Team) 52 Male Simpsonville SC Baconators (Mark Sharp)
Calhoun, Jake Team Members... Team) 29 Male Huntersville NC F3 Run For Holland (Adam Burleson)
Cameron, David Team Members... Team) 32 Male Huntersville NC
Cameron, David Team Members... Team) 32 Male Huntersville NC F3 Incognitians Ultra (josh worley)
Campbell, Justin Team Members... Team) 36 Male Irmo SC F3 Lake Murray Grundle Butter (NICK HAIGLER)
Campbell, Ryan Team Members... Team) 37 Male Charlotte NC Hands on 10 and 2 (Korie Lambert)
Campbell, Tanna Team Members... Team) 38 Female Charlotte NC Hands on 10 and 2 (Korie Lambert)
Canavan, Robert Team Members... Team) 47 Male Fairfax VA StormyPetrels (Katie Farrell)
Cardona, Luis Team Members... Team) 36 Male Fort Mill SC F3 Rock Hill - Stay Calm & Run On (Adam James)
Carlisle, Jeb Full Team - ...ners) 36 Male Rock Hill SC F3 Rock Region - Dig In (Jeb Carlisle)
Carnes, April Team Members... Team) 34 Female Prosperity SC FiA Lake Murray (Susan Yeargin)
Carran, Sara Team Members... Team) 43 Female Southern Pines NC FiA of the Pines (Carolyn Beam)
Carruth, Michael Team Members... Team) 42 Male Rock Hill SC F3 Rock Region u2013 the Van Down by the River (Jason Baron)
Carter, Heather Team Members... Team) 35 Female Winston Salem NC KARB (Sara Smith)
Carter, Travis Team Members... Team) 38 Male Rock Hill SC F3 Rock Region u2013 the Van Down by the River (Jason Baron)
Caruso, Louis Team Members... Team) 30 Male Fort Mill SC F3 Kings of the South (Brandon Kenny)
Casey, Erin Full Team - ...ners) 39 Female Fredericksburg VA The Chew Crew (Erin Casey)
Cashion, Bob Team Members... Team) 60 Male waxhaw NC Squirrely Mountain Savages (Tom Crespo)
Cathcart, Heyward Team Members... Team) 40 Male columbia SC F3 Cola 480 Proof (John Fralick)
Causey, Stephen Team Members... Team) 37 Male Summerville SC Ron Burgundy and the Channel 4 News Team (Doyle Best)
Cederquist, Jarrod Full Team - ...ners) 43 Male Fort Mill SC
Chabra, Sylvain Team Members... Team) 36 Male Columbia SC F3- Spur (Scott McDonald)
Chandler, Chris Team Members... Team) 37 Male Charlotte NC The Cropdusters (Chris Ardis)
Chandler, Jennifer Team Members... Team) 42 Female Salisbury NC True Grit (David Waller)
Cheek, Jeremy Team Members... Team) 34 Male Lexington SC F3 Lexington - Bad Intentions (KEVIN BUICE)
Clamp, Luke Full Team - ...ners) 37 Male Lexington SC River Bluff Gators (Luke Clamp)
Clapp, Racheal Team Members... Team) 42 Female Cornelius NC FiA LKN: Cirque de Sore Legs (Joy Fittz)
Clark, Ben Team Members... Team) 36 Male Lexington SC F3 Lex Casually Fast (Matthew Bonte)
Claussen, Jerry Team Members... Team) 35 Male Palmer AK Sua Sponte Elite Race Team 3 (Chad Wegner)
Claypool, Chris Team Members... Team) 49 Male Lexington SC F3 Lexington - Bad Intentions (KEVIN BUICE)
Cleary, Renee Team Members... Team) 36 Female Summerville SC FiASummerville (Jillian Weatherford)
Clover, Jeremy Team Members... Team) 36 Male Newport News VA The Cropdusters (Chris Ardis)
Clyburn, Brian Full Team - ...ners) 46 Male Columbia SC Van On the Run (Brian Clyburn)
Clyburn, Kenneth Team Members... Team) 54 Male Lady's Island SC BMH Celestial Dischargers (Katie Howell)
Coffey, Kate Team Members... Team) 28 Female Columbia SC aSASSins (Jordan Ezell)
Coker, Gabe Team Members... Team) 41 Male Lexington SC F3 Lexington - Bad Intentions (KEVIN BUICE)
colamonico, christine Team Members... Team) 27 Female New York The Chew Crew (Erin Casey)
Colascione, Dan Team Members... Team) 29 Male Columbia SC F3 Ramblers (Alexander McLain)
Coleman, Drew Team Members... Team) 34 Male Gilbert SC F3 Lexington Elite (Josh Sadler)
Compson, Rebecca Team Members... Team) 40 Female Cary NC Hands on 10 and 2 (Korie Lambert)
Connor, Bill Team Members... Team) 44 Male Greer SC Zero Rucks Given (Brian McKay)
Cook, Emily Team Members... Team) 36 Female Mount Pleasant SC Run Happy (Patricia Turner)
Coon, Judith Ultra Team -...nners) 56 Female Columbus OH Sua Sponte Elite Race Team 2 (Judith Coon)
Cooper, Travis Team Members... Team) 28 Male Blythewood SC The Perfect FIT (Tara Starkey)
Copeland, Brian Team Members... Team) 40 Male Lexington SC F3 Lex Ambush's Dirty Dozen (Matt Porth)
Copeland, Melissa Team Members... Team) 36 Female North Charleston SC FiA Summerville 2 (Samantha Willey)
Copeland, Randi Team Members... Team) 32 Female Ball Ground GA Saved by the Van (Meredith Vance)
Corbett, John Team Members... Team) 47 Male Columbia SC F3 Cola 480 Proof (John Fralick)
Corley, Phillip Team Members... Team) 54 Male Lexington SC F3 Lex Snakepit Punishers (John Beerman)
Costello, Heather Team Members... Team) 39 Female Lugoff SC In it for the long run (Sara Graham)
Couch, Kevin Team Members... Team) 39 Male Greenville SC Run, Four-est! Run! (Michael Asire)
Cousineau, Jason Team Members... Team) 30 Male Woodstock GA Saved by the Van (Meredith Vance)
Cox, Nikole Team Members... Team) 45 Female South Chesterfield VA 12 Folks of Cray (Dennis Kao)
Craig, Brad Team Members... Team) 46 Male Huntersville NC F3 Incognitians (Joshua Lieberman)
Craig, Karen Team Members... Team) 45 Female Huntersville NC FiA LKN: Cirque de Sore Legs (Joy Fittz)
Crance, Sue Full Team - ...ners) 51 Female Summerville SC Dazed and Confused (Sue Crance)
Crapps, Wil Full Team - ...ners) 40 Male Bluffton SC F3 Silkies (Wil Crapps)
Crawford-Thomas, Tais Team Members... Team) 47 Female Chicago IL Neva Scared (Wendy Walker)
Crawley, John Team Members... Team) 46 Male Hartsville SC F3Hartsville IYAFYL (Bo Norris)
Crespo, Tom Full Team - ...ners) 51 Male Charlotte NC Squirrely Mountain Savages (Tom Crespo)
Crouch, Chuck Team Members... Team) 45 Male Lexington SC F3 Lexington Original.Dirty.Dozen (Mark Wilson)
Crow, David Team Members... Team) 39 Male Columbia SC F3 Ramblers (Alexander McLain)
Culbertson, Lindsey Team Members... Team) 28 Female Cayce SC aSASSins (Jordan Ezell)
Culbreth, Duncan Team Members... Team) 26 Male Columbia SC F3- Spur (Scott McDonald)
Curtis, Kyle (Moneybags) Team Members... Team) 47 Male Rock Hill SC Nearly Respectables - F3 Rock Hill (Leonard Tant Jr)
Czaplicki Ryan, Anna Team Members... Team) 31 Female Richmond VA Running on Joe (Dotty Stratton)
Dadabo, Ronald Team Members... Team) 49 Male Lexington SC F3 Lexington Original.Dirty.Dozen (Mark Wilson)
Dahl, Jessica Team Members... Team) 24 Female Pelion SC Tort-Us III (Ashley Koon)
Daniels, Jennifer Team Members... Team) 42 Female Glen Allen VA 12 Folks of Cray (Dennis Kao)
Darer, Brian Full Team - ...ners) 44 Male Raleigh NC Eagles Soaring (Brian Darer)
davis, joe Full Team - ...ners) 50 Male boiling springs SC bs epic jim dogs (joe davis)
Davis, Katie Team Members... Team) 36 Female Lexington SC Worst Game of Tag Ever (Amber Dufries)
Davis, Melissa Team Members... Team) 45 Female Wake Forest NC Eagles Soaring (Brian Darer)
Davis, Tony Team Driver 43 Male Wake Forest NC Eagles Soaring (Brian Darer)
Dayton, Alan Team Members... Team) 44 Male Yorktown VA Kamikazes (Donnie Reuss)
Deas, Randy Team Members... Team) 55 Male Rock Hill SC Nearly Respectables - F3 Rock Hill (Leonard Tant Jr)
Deason, Amber Team Members... Team) 31 Female Pinehurst NC FiA of the Pines (Carolyn Beam)
Deason, Summer Team Members... Team) 39 Female Evans GA RunTSV (Raven Honsaker)
DeDona, Bruce Team Members... Team) 49 Male Greensboro NC F3 Shake N Bake (Anthony Donato)
Deem, Scott Full Team - ...ners) 42 Male Fort Mill SC Conti Seldom Tire'd of Running (Scott Deem)
DeMan, Dawn Team Members... Team) 43 Female Holly Springs NC Eagles Soaring (Brian Darer)
DeMan, Mike Team Members... Team) 43 Male Holly Springs NC Eagles Soaring (Brian Darer)
Dempsey, Amy ( FiA name "Gazelle") Team Members... Team) 42 Female Hartsville SC FiA of the Pines (Carolyn Beam)
dixon, martin Team Members... Team) 100 Male Matteson IL Neva Scared (Wendy Walker)
Dixon, Steve (Barcode) Team Members... Team) 37 Male Abbeville SC This Wood Can't Be Beat (Benjamin Scurry)
Dollar, Max Team Members... Team) 44 Male Bluffton SC Bluffton 4 (Jeff Jones)
Donato, Anthony Full Team - ...ners) 48 Male Greensboro NC F3 Shake N Bake (Anthony Donato)
Donehue, Wesley Ultra Team -...nners) 37 Male Summerville SC F3 Summerville - Positive Mental Sickness (Wesley Donehue)
Donn, Erik Team Members... Team) 30 Male Greenwood SC Chafing By The Dozen (Michael George)
Donnelly, April Team Members... Team) 41 Female Irmo SC FiA Lake Murray (Susan Yeargin)
Donnelly, Patrick Team Members... Team) 36 Male Irmo SC F3LakeMurray GOAT (Josh Hills)
Dowdy Jr., James Team Members... Team) 32 Male Rock Hill SC HDR (Phillip Hutcherson)
Doyle, James Team Members... Team) 39 Male Fort Mill SC Man Down (Rest In Pace)
Driessen, Gary Full Team - ...ners) 39 Male Charlotte NC F3 The Valley Runs (Gary Driessen)
Dudley, Matt Team Members... Team) 41 Male Huntersville NC F3 Incognitians Ultra (josh worley)
Dufries, Amber Full Team - ...ners) 34 Female West Columbia SC Worst Game of Tag Ever (Amber Dufries)
Dufries, Todd Team Members... Team) 38 Male West Columbia SC Worst Game of Tag Ever (Amber Dufries)
Duggins, Adam Team Members... Team) 36 Male Greensboro NC F3 Clown Car Explosion (Dan Purnell)
Duggins, Kevin Team Members... Team) 41 Male Batesburg SC F3 Lex Smokin' Butt (Brian Manley)
Dunbar, Daniel Team Members... Team) 36 Male Lexington SC F3 Lexington Team Mediocre (Todd Elfert)
Dunlap, Jeremy Team Members... Team) 39 Male Summerville SC F3 Summerville - Not Fast But Furious (Phillip Wilson)
Duplichen, Dathan Team Members... Team) 32 Male Grovetown GA Half Slackers (Jamie Fields)
Eatman, Robby Team Members... Team) 43 Male Greensboro NC F3 Clown Car Explosion (Dan Purnell)
Edmond, Erika Team Members... Team) 48 Female Humble TX Neva Scared (Wendy Walker)
Edwards, Erika Team Members... Team) 43 Female Waxhaw NC FiA LKN: Cirque de Sore Legs (Joy Fittz)
Edwards, Laura Team Members... Team) 27 Female Columbia SC aSASSins (Jordan Ezell)
Edwards, Matt Team Members... Team) 38 Male Fort Mill SC F3 the Fort Premature Acceleration (Eddie Dowling)
Edwards, Thomas Team Members... Team) 48 Male Batesburg SC F3 Lex Smokin' Butt (Brian Manley)
Ehrlich, Amy Team Members... Team) 44 Female Huntersville NC FiA LKN: Cirque de Sore Legs (Joy Fittz)
Elbery, Erica Full Team - ...ners) 37 Female West Columbia SC Mike Wazowski (Erica Elbery)
Elfert, Todd Full Team - ...ners) 38 Male Lexington SC F3 Lexington Team Mediocre (Todd Elfert)
Elhotiby, Lilibeth Team Members... Team) 42 Female Fort Mill SC Agony of De Feet (Jayne Scarborough)
Elliott, Crystal Team Members... Team) 36 Female Summerville SC Y'ners (Lucinda Hughes)
Ellis, Chuck Team Members... Team) 49 Male North Charleston SC F3 Summerville - Worst Pace Scenario (David Ray)
Ellis, Keith Full Team - ...ners) 37 Male Columbia SC F3 Scramble 9/ AKA #MoreCowbell9 (Keith Ellis)
Elvis, Chris Team Members... Team) 38 Male Irmo SC F3LakeMurray SaayWhaat (Bryan Thomas)
Epperson, Dan Team Members... Team) 54 Male Chapin SC F3LakeMurray Depot (Christian Stegmaier)
Esbensen, Scott Team Members... Team) 40 Male Lexington SC Vandemonium (Brent Petetrsen)
Estridge, Casey Team Members... Team) 49 Male Columbia SC F3LakeMurray Depot (Christian Stegmaier)
Evans, Matthew Team Members... Team) 36 Male Simpsonville SC Baconators (Mark Sharp)
Evins, Joseph Team Members... Team) 37 Male Cornelius NC F3 Clandestine SOBs Ultra (Chris Ingram)
Ezell, Jordan Full Team - ...ners) 26 Female Columbia SC aSASSins (Jordan Ezell)
Faile, Robert Team Members... Team) 37 Male Columbia SC F3LakeMurray Depot (Christian Stegmaier)
Falkson, Fritz Team Members... Team) 44 Male Winston Salem NC F3 Easy Company [High Point / Jamestown, NC] (Matthew Winslow)
Faris, Trent Team Members... Team) 41 Male Catawba SC Nearly Respectables - F3 Rock Hill (Leonard Tant Jr)
Farless, Graham Team Members... Team) 35 Male Greensboro NC F3 Clown Car Explosion (Dan Purnell)
Farmer, Ronnie Team Members... Team) 34 Male Lexington SC F3 Lex Snakepit Punishers (John Beerman)
Farrell, Katie Full Team - ...ners) 44 Female Seattle WA StormyPetrels (Katie Farrell)
Felcher, Melinda Team Members... Team) 36 Female Marietta GA Saved by the Van (Meredith Vance)
Fennell, Josh Team Members... Team) 42 Male Greenwood SC Two Many Miles & Not Enough Sleep (JK Sims)
Fields, Jamie Full Team - ...ners) 43 Male Williston SC Half Slackers (Jamie Fields)
Fields, Nelda Team Members... Team) 59 Female Summervile SC Y'ners (Lucinda Hughes)
Fields, Shannon Team Members... Team) 44 Female Raleigh NC Eagles Soaring (Brian Darer)
Finch, Frank Team Members... Team) 47 Male Columbia F3LakeMurray SaayWhaat (Bryan Thomas)
Finch, Josh Team Members... Team) 25 Male Columbia SC F3- Spur (Scott McDonald)
Fittz, Joy Full Team - ...ners) 42 Female Huntersville NC FiA LKN: Cirque de Sore Legs (Joy Fittz)
Fleischer, Scott Team Members... Team) 47 Male Columbia SC F3 Cola 480 Proof (John Fralick)
Fleming, Mickie Team Members... Team) 41 Male Glen allen VA 12 Folks of Cray (Dennis Kao)
Foley, David Full Team - ...ners) 49 Male Charlotte NC F3 Tea Baggers (David Foley)
Foster, David Team Members... Team) 29 Male Lexington SC F3- Spur (Scott McDonald)
Fowler, Elizabeth Team Members... Team) 38 Female Concord NC True Grit (David Waller)
Fowler, Eric Team Driver 38 Male Lexington SC F3 Lex Snakepit Punishers (John Beerman)
Fox, Bill Team Members... Team) 58 Male summerfield NC F3 Shake N Bake (Anthony Donato)
Frais, Chris Team Members... Team) 35 Male Acworth GA Saved by the Van (Meredith Vance)
Frais, Julie Team Members... Team) 35 Female Acworth GA Saved by the Van (Meredith Vance)
Fralick, John Full Team - ...ners) 42 Male Columbia SC F3 Cola 480 Proof (John Fralick)
Franklin, Laura Volunteers f... Team) 49 Female Nashville TN StormyPetrels (Katie Farrell)
Freeland, Julie Team Members... Team) 37 Female Charlotte NC FiA LKN: Cirque de Sore Legs (Joy Fittz)
French, Joshua Team Members... Team) 39 Male Clover SC F3 Lake Wylie Coyotes (Craig Wood)
Froese, Simon Team Members... Team) 42 Male Lexington SC F3 Lex Ambush's Dirty Dozen (Matt Porth)
Funderburk, Wes Team Members... Team) 30 Male Laurens, SC F3LakeMurray GOAT (Josh Hills)
Gable, Thomas Team Members... Team) 39 Male Greenwood SC This Wood Can't Be Beat (Benjamin Scurry)
Gainey, Jessica Team Members... Team) 31 Female Florence SC Skelton crew (Curtis Boyd)
Galeotti, Stephanie Team Members... Team) 37 Female Pineville NC Squirrely Mountain Savages (Tom Crespo)
Gandy, Sabrina Full Team - ...ners) 27 Female Columbia SC I got 99 problems but running ain't 1 (Sabrina Gandy)
Gardner, Pate Team Members... Team) 27 Male Florence SC F3Hartsville IYAFYL (Bo Norris)
Garren, Lauren Team Members... Team) 27 Female Summerville SC FiASummerville (Jillian Weatherford)
Garrett, Emily Team Members... Team) 40 Female Greenwood SC While America Sleeps (Anna Kendrick)
Garvin, Josh Team Members... Team) 39 Male Greenwood SC V24L Streakers (Chris Lindley)
Garza Cienfuegos, Mario Team Members... Team) 30 Male Charlotte NC The Lager I Run The More It Ales Me - Ultra (David Hood)
Gay, Mike Team Members... Team) 40 Male Florence SC Fool Speed Ahead (Paula Lintz)
Gay, Mitch Full Team - ...ners) 36 Male Morehead City NC F3 Carterico (Mitch Gay)
George, Michael Full Team - ...ners) 45 Male Hodges SC Chafing By The Dozen (Michael George)
Ghent, Jeremy Team Members... Team) 37 Male Rock Hill SC F3 Rock Hill Patriots (Tripp Gwin)
Gibbens, Robert Full Team - ...ners) 31 Male Charleston SC Chafing the Dream (Robert Gibbens)
Gibson, Nate Team Members... Team) 36 Male Lexington SC F3 Lexington Elite (Josh Sadler)
Gibson, Nate Volunteers f... Team) 36 Male Lexington SC
Giese, Michael Team Members... Team) 26 Male Savannah GA Sua Sponte Elite Race Team (Charlie Brown)
Gilbert, Jason Team Members... Team) 43 Male Lexington SC Vandemonium (Brent Petetrsen)
Gilbert, Nikki Team Members... Team) 42 Female Lexington SC The Perfect FIT (Tara Starkey)
Gillam, Paul Team Members... Team) 46 Male Columbia SC F3 Stumble (John Ryan)
Giordanelli, Chris Team Members... Team) 53 Male Simpsonville SC Baconators (Mark Sharp)
Glenn, Michael Team Members... Team) 34 Male Chapin SC F3LakeMurray Depot (Christian Stegmaier)
Glunt, Chip Team Members... Team) 58 Male Lewisville NC KARB (Sara Smith)
Glunt, Lisa Team Members... Team) 51 Female Lewisville NC KARB (Sara Smith)
Golden, David Team Driver 48 Male LEXINGTON SC F3 Lex Snakepit Punishers (John Beerman)
Gomez, Derek Team Members... Team) 42 Male Lexington SC F3 Lexington Elite (Josh Sadler)
Goodwin, Edna Team Members... Team) 51 Female Summerville SC Y'ners (Lucinda Hughes)
Gorczynski, Josh Team Members... Team) 32 Male Lexington SC F3 Lex Snakepit Punishers (John Beerman)
Graham, Sara Full Team - ...ners) 35 Female Camden SC In it for the long run (Sara Graham)
Grant, Clint Team Members... Team) 35 Male Mauldin SC Baconators (Mark Sharp)
Gray, Jerry Team Members... Team) 58 Male Winston-Salem NC KARB (Sara Smith)
Gray, Rusty Team Members... Team) 40 Male Florence SC Fool Speed Ahead (Paula Lintz)
Grigg, Bobby Full Team - ...ners) 56 Male Mint Hill NC Las Tortugas (Bobby Grigg)
Grigg, Truett Team Members... Team) 26 Male Mint Hill NC Las Tortugas (Bobby Grigg)
Grimm, Jonathan Team Members... Team) 21 Male Columbia SC F3 Ramblers (Alexander McLain)
Grindstaff, Kevin "Napalm" Team Members... Team) 47 Male Irmo