Teams will go off in waves starting at 4:30 AM through early afternoon
Palmetto200 Relay
Relay Run
Lexington, SC
Participants
Name Category Age Gender City State Club Team
Alexander, Anne Spencer Team Members... Team) 27 Female Columbia SC aSASSins (Jordan Ezell)
Alford, Zack Team Members... Team) 36 Male Irmo SC F3LakeMurray Depot (Christian Stegmaier)
Allman, Scott Team Members... Team) 53 Male Rock Hill SC Nearly Respectables - F3 Rock Hill (Leonard Tant Jr)
Amore, Tony Ultra Team -...nners) 37 Male Charlotte NC F3 Isn't This A Spartan Race (Tony Amore)
Anderson, Andy Team Members... Team) 38 Male Mauldin SC Running From MS (Julianne Burke)
Anderson, Gunnar Team Members... Team) 45 Male Simpsonville SC F3 SwampRabbit (Marc Brewer)
Anderson, Nyna Team Members... Team) 36 Female Mauldin SC Running From MS (Julianne Burke)
Asire, Michael Ultra Team -...nners) 30 Male Greenville SC Run, Four-est! Run! (Michael Asire)
Axton, Woody Team Members... Team) 46 Male Tega Cay SC 9 PAX Classic (Brian Mullen)
Baron, Jason Full Team - ...ners) 41 Male Rock Hill SC F3 Rock Region u2013 the Van Down by the River (Jason Baron)
Barrett, Ryan Full Team - ...ners) 30 Male Charleston SC Stroke & Coast (Ryan Barrett)
Barton, Chris Team Members... Team) 53 Male York SC Nearly Respectables - F3 Rock Hill (Leonard Tant Jr)
Beam, Carolyn Full Team - ...ners) 35 Female Pinehurst NC FiA of the Pines (Carolyn Beam)
Beaver, Pat Team Members... Team)
Beaver, Pat Team Members... Team) 55 Male Rock Hill SC Nearly Respectables - F3 Rock Hill (Leonard Tant Jr)
Beerman, John Full Team - ...ners) 49 Male West Columbia SC F3 Snakepit Punishers (John Beerman)
Bell, Gene Team Members... Team) 40 Male Columbia SC F3 Cola 480 Proof (John Fralick)
Best, Doyle Ultra Team -...nners) 32 Male Summerville SC Ron Burgundy and the Channel 4 News Team (Doyle Best)
Black, Amy Team Members... Team) 47 Female Richmond VA 12 Folks of Cray (Dennis Kao)
Blackwell, Cameron Team Members... Team) 53 Male Simpsonville SC F3 SwampRabbit (Marc Brewer)
Bogenschutz, Michael Team Members... Team) 32 Male Simpsonville SC Zero Rucks Given (Brian McKay)
Bonte, Matthew Full Team - ...ners) 44 Male Lexington SC Casually Fast (Matthew Bonte)
Boyer, David Team Members... Team) 48 Male Fayetteville NC Sua Sponte Elite Race Team 3 (Chad Wegner)
Bozzo, Jennifer Team Members... Team) 26 Female Columbia SC aSASSins (Jordan Ezell)
Brady, Tim Team Members... Team) 56 Male Easley SC F3 SwampRabbit (Marc Brewer)
Brashier, Jimmy Team Members... Team) 45 Male Piedmont SC Zero Rucks Given (Brian McKay)
Brewer, Marc Full Team - ...ners) 47 Male Simpsonville SC F3 SwampRabbit (Marc Brewer)
Brown, Charlie Ultra Team -...nners) 57 Male Columbia SC Sua Sponte Elite Race Team (Charlie Brown)
Brown, William Team Members... Team) 45 Male Taylors SC Zero Rucks Given (Brian McKay)
Bryan, Matthew Team Members... Team) 43 Male Fort mill SC F3 the Fort Premature Acceleration (Eddie Dowling)
Bryan, Miles Team Members... Team) 26 Male Greenville SC the Monkey Tribe (megan martin)
Bryant, Matthew Team Members... Team) 43 Male Leesville SC F3 Lex Smokin' Butt (Brian Manley)
BUICE, KEVIN Full Team - ...ners) 39 Male LEXINGTON SC F3 Lexington - Bad Intentions (KEVIN BUICE)
Burke, Julianne Full Team - ...ners) 43 Female Mauldin SC Running From MS (Julianne Burke)
Burleson, Adam Full Team - ...ners) 30 Male Spruce Pine NC F3 Run For Holland (Adam Burleson)
Buzhardt, Scott Team Members... Team) 41 Male Batesburg SC F3 Lex Smokin' Butt (Brian Manley)
Calhoun, Jake Team Members... Team) 29 Male Huntersville NC F3 Run For Holland (Adam Burleson)
Cameron, David Team Members... Team) 31 Male Huntersville NC
Campbell, Justin Team Members... Team) 36 Male Irmo SC F3 Lake Murray Grundle Butter (NICK HAIGLER)
Cardona, Luis Team Members... Team) 35 Male Fort Mill SC F3 Rock Hill - Stay Calm & Run On (Adam James)
Cashion, Bob Team Members... Team) 59 Male waxhaw NC Squirrely Mountain Savages (Tom Crespo)
Cathcart, Heyward Team Members... Team) 40 Male columbia SC F3 Cola 480 Proof (John Fralick)
Causey, Stephen Team Members... Team) 36 Male Summerville SC Ron Burgundy and the Channel 4 News Team (Doyle Best)
Cederquist, Jarrod Full Team - ...ners) 43 Male Fort Mill SC Chafing the Dream (Jarrod Cederquist)
Claussen, Jerry Team Members... Team) 35 Male Palmer AK Sua Sponte Elite Race Team 3 (Chad Wegner)
Coleman, Drew Team Members... Team) 34 Male Gilbert SC F3 Lexington Elite (Josh Sadler)
Connor, Bill Team Members... Team) 44 Male Greer SC Zero Rucks Given (Brian McKay)
Coon, Judith Ultra Team -...nners) 56 Female Columbus OH Sua Sponte Elite Race Team 2 (Judith Coon)
Copeland, Brian Team Members... Team) 39 Male Lexington SC F3Lex Ambush's Dirty Dozen (Matt Porth)
Corbett, John Team Members... Team) 47 Male Columbia SC F3 Cola 480 Proof (John Fralick)
Corley, Phillip Team Members... Team) 53 Male Lexington SC F3 Snakepit Punishers (John Beerman)
Cox, Nikole Team Members... Team) 45 Female South Chesterfield VA 12 Folks of Cray (Dennis Kao)
Craig, Brad Team Members... Team) 46 Male Huntersville NC Incognitions (Joshua Lieberman)
Crawford-Thomas, Tais Team Members... Team) 47 Female Chicago IL Neva Scared (Wendy Walker)
Crespo, Tom Full Team - ...ners) 50 Male Charlotte NC Squirrely Mountain Savages (Tom Crespo)
Culbertson, Lindsey Team Members... Team) 28 Female Cayce SC aSASSins (Jordan Ezell)
Curtis, Kyle (Moneybags) Team Members... Team) 47 Male Rock Hill SC Nearly Respectables - F3 Rock Hill (Leonard Tant Jr)
Czaplicki Ryan, Anna Team Members... Team) 31 Female Richmond VA Running on Joe (Dotty Stratton)
Daniels, Jennifer Team Members... Team) 42 Female Glen Allen VA 12 Folks of Cray (Dennis Kao)
Darer, Brian Full Team - ...ners) 44 Male Raleigh NC Eagles Soaring (Brian Darer)
Davis, Katie Team Members... Team) 36 Female Lexington SC Worst Game of Tag Ever (Amber Dufries)
Davis, Melissa Team Members... Team) 45 Female Wake Forest NC Eagles Soaring (Brian Darer)
Davis, Tony Team Driver 43 Male Wake Forest NC Eagles Soaring (Brian Darer)
Deas, Randy Team Members... Team) 55 Male Rock Hill SC Nearly Respectables - F3 Rock Hill (Leonard Tant Jr)
DeMan, Dawn Team Members... Team) 43 Female Holly Springs NC Eagles Soaring (Brian Darer)
DeMan, Mike Team Members... Team) 43 Male Holly Springs NC Eagles Soaring (Brian Darer)
dixon, martin Team Members... Team) 100 Male Matteson IL Neva Scared (Wendy Walker)
Donehue, Wesley Ultra Team -...nners) 37 Male Summerville SC F3 Summerville - Positive Mental Sickness (Wesley Donehue)
Dowling, Eddie Full Team - ...ners) 42 Male Fort Mill SC F3 the Fort Premature Acceleration (Eddie Dowling)
Doyle, James Team Members... Team) 39 Male Fort Mill SC Man Down (Rest In Pace)
Dudley, Matt Team Members... Team) 41 Male Huntersville NC F3 Incognitians Ultra (josh worley)
Dufries, Amber Full Team - ...ners) 34 Female West Columbia SC Worst Game of Tag Ever (Amber Dufries)
Dufries, Todd Team Members... Team) 38 Male West Columbia SC Worst Game of Tag Ever (Amber Dufries)
Duggins, Kevin Team Members... Team) 41 Male Batesburg SC F3 Lex Smokin' Butt (Brian Manley)
Dunlap, Jeremy Team Members... Team) 39 Male Summerville SC F3 Summerville - Not Fast But Furious (Phillip Wilson)
Edmond, Erika Team Members... Team) 48 Female Humble TX Neva Scared (Wendy Walker)
Edwards, Laura Team Members... Team) 27 Female Columbia SC aSASSins (Jordan Ezell)
Edwards, Thomas Team Members... Team) 48 Male Batesburg SC F3 Lex Smokin' Butt (Brian Manley)
Ellis, Keith Full Team - ...ners) 37 Male Columbia SC F3 Scramble 9/ AKA #MoreCowbell9 (Keith Ellis)
Esbensen, Scott Team Members... Team) 40 Male Lexington SC Vandemonium (Brent Petetrsen)
Estridge, Casey Team Members... Team) 48 Male Columbia SC F3LakeMurray Depot (Christian Stegmaier)
Evins, Joseph Team Members... Team) 37 Male Cornelius NC F3 Clandestine SOBs Ultra (Chris Ingram)
Ezell, Jordan Full Team - ...ners) 26 Female Columbia SC aSASSins (Jordan Ezell)
Faile, Robert Team Members... Team) 37 Male Columbia SC F3LakeMurray Depot (Christian Stegmaier)
Faris, Trent Team Members... Team) 41 Male Catawba SC Nearly Respectables - F3 Rock Hill (Leonard Tant Jr)
Farmer, Ronnie Team Members... Team) 34 Male Lexington SC F3 Snakepit Punishers (John Beerman)
Fields, Shannon Team Members... Team) 44 Female Raleigh NC Eagles Soaring (Brian Darer)
Fleischer, Scott Team Members... Team) 47 Male Columbia SC F3 Cola 480 Proof (John Fralick)
Fleming, Mickie Team Members... Team) 41 Male Glen allen VA 12 Folks of Cray (Dennis Kao)
Fowler, Eric Team Driver 37 Male Lexington SC F3 Snakepit Punishers (John Beerman)
Fralick, John Full Team - ...ners) 42 Male Columbia SC F3 Cola 480 Proof (John Fralick)
Froese, Simon Team Members... Team) 41 Male Lexington SC F3Lex Ambush's Dirty Dozen (Matt Porth)
Galeotti, Stephanie Team Members... Team) 37 Female Pineville NC Squirrely Mountain Savages (Tom Crespo)
Gibbens, Robert Full Team - ...ners) 31 Male Charleston SC Chafing the Dream (Robert Gibbens)
Gibson, Nate Volunteers f... Team) 36 Male Lexington SC
Gibson, Nate Team Members... Team) 36 Male Lexington SC F3 Lexington Elite (Josh Sadler)
Giese, Michael Team Members... Team) 26 Male Savannah GA Sua Sponte Elite Race Team (Charlie Brown)
Gilbert, Jason Team Members... Team) 43 Male Lexington SC Vandemonium (Brent Petetrsen)
Glenn, Michael Team Members... Team) 34 Male Chapin SC F3LakeMurray Depot (Christian Stegmaier)
Graham, Sara Full Team - ...ners) 35 Female Camden SC In it for the long run (Sara Graham)
Grindstaff, Kevin "Napalm" Team Members... Team) 47 Male Irmo SC F3 Lake Murray Grundle Butter (NICK HAIGLER)
Gurgigno, Peter Team Members... Team) 42 Male Lexington SC F3 Lexington - Bad Intentions (KEVIN BUICE)
Guyton, David Team Members... Team) 56 Male Rock Hill SC Nearly Respectables - F3 Rock Hill (Leonard Tant Jr)
Hafemann, Tom Team Members... Team) 49 Male Simpsonville SC Pitchfork (Dennis Jefferson)
HAIGLER, NICK Ultra Team -...nners) 36 Male Columbia SC F3 Lake Murray Grundle Butter (NICK HAIGLER)
Ham, Walker Team Members... Team) 37 Male Cornelius NC Incognitions (Joshua Lieberman)
Harbaugh, Rob Full Team - ...ners) 39 Male Waxhaw NC Not Fast Just Furious 2.0 (Rob Harbaugh)
Harkins, Barry Team Members... Team) 46 Male Greenville SC F3 SwampRabbit (Marc Brewer)
Harrelson, Jarett Team Members... Team) 40 Male Lexington SC Vandemonium (Brent Petetrsen)
Harris, Mark Team Members... Team) 44 Male Asheville NC Kamikazes (Donnie Reuss)
Hartman, Chad Team Members... Team) 47 Male Fort Mill SC 9 PAX Classic (Brian Mullen)
Haselden, Chuck Team Members... Team) 46 Male Lexington SC Vandemonium (Brent Petetrsen)
Hata, Jonathan Full Team - ...ners) 44 Male Hickory NC F3 Hickory 9 (Jonathan Hata)
Hayes, Daniel Team Members... Team) 30 Male Summerville SC F3 Summerville - Positive Mental Sickness (Wesley Donehue)
Heldreth, Tracy Team Members... Team) 46 Female Lexington SC Southern Stride (Evan Newman)
Herndon, Barry Team Members... Team) 37 Male Richmond VA Running on Joe (Dotty Stratton)
Hile, Marty Team Members... Team) 52 Male Greenville SC Pitchfork (Dennis Jefferson)
Hills, Josh Full Team - ...ners) 39 Male Irmo SC F3LakeMurray GOAT (Josh Hills)
Hoffpauir, Brady Ultra Team -...nners) 41 Male Charlotte NC F3 Dead Sixy Ultra (Brady Hoffpauir)
Holland, Dustin Team Members... Team) 33 Male Simpsonville SC Zero Rucks Given (Brian McKay)
Holland, Michael Full Team - ...ners) 20 Male Beech Mountain NC Clemson Thunderkittenz (Michael Holland)
Holland, Michael Full Team - ...ners) 20 Male Beech Mountain SC Clemson Thundercatz (Michael Holland)
Hook, Seth Team Members... Team) 46 Male Greenville SC Pitchfork (Dennis Jefferson)
Hopkins, Katie Team Members... Team) 24 Female Cayce SC aSASSins (Jordan Ezell)
Hopkins, Shaun Team Members... Team) 43 Male Prince Frederick MD Sua Sponte Elite Race Team 3 (Chad Wegner)
Horton, Kyle Team Members... Team) 40 Male Simpsonville SC F3 SwampRabbit (Marc Brewer)
Howe, Brandon Team Members... Team) 43 Male Greer SC Pitchfork (Dennis Jefferson)
Howe, Mary Team Members... Team) 25 Female Columbia SC aSASSins (Jordan Ezell)
Howie, Tige Team Members... Team) 43 Male Columbia SC F3 Cola 480 Proof (John Fralick)
Hughes, Dalton Team Members... Team) 23 Male Spruce Pine NC F3 Run For Holland (Adam Burleson)
Hunt, Kevin Team Members... Team) 40 Male irmo SC F3 Lake Murray Grundle Butter (NICK HAIGLER)
Hunt, Sarah Team Members... Team) 27 Female Richmond VA Running on Joe (Dotty Stratton)
Iacopelli, Liza Team Members... Team) 36 Female Midlothian VA Running on Joe (Dotty Stratton)
Ingram, Brian Team Members... Team) 42 Male Columbia SC F3 Stumble Ultra (Sid Tyner)
Ingram, Chris Ultra Team -...nners) 37 Male CHARLOTTE NC F3 Clandestine SOBs Ultra (Chris Ingram)
James, Adam Full Team - ...ners) 37 Male Rock Hill SC F3 Rock Hill - Stay Calm & Run On (Adam James)
jansen, joseph Team Members... Team) 28 Male Lexington SC Run, Four-est! Run! (Michael Asire)
Jefferson, Dennis Full Team - ...ners) 43 Male Simpsonville SC Pitchfork (Dennis Jefferson)
Jenkins, Ryan Team Members... Team) 41 Male Lexington SC Vandemonium (Brent Petetrsen)
Jones, Apache Team Members... Team) 48 Male Rock Hill SC Nearly Respectables - F3 Rock Hill (Leonard Tant Jr)
Jones, Brian Team Members... Team) 40 Male Simpsonville SC Zero Rucks Given (Brian McKay)
Jones, Jon Team Members... Team) 44 Male Summerville SC F3 Summerville - Not Fast But Furious (Phillip Wilson)
Joseph, Jason Team Members... Team) 43 Male Simpsonville SC Pitchfork (Dennis Jefferson)
Joyner, Brian Team Members... Team) 41 Male Simpsonville SC Pitchfork (Dennis Jefferson)
Kao, Dennis Full Team - ...ners) 37 Male Powhatan VA 12 Folks of Cray (Dennis Kao)
Karwatsky, John Team Members... Team) 47 Male Fort Mill SC 9 PAX Stallions (Tom Metz)
Keenum, Charles Team Members... Team) 47 Male Tega Cay SC 9 PAX Classic (Brian Mullen)
Kellner, Ben Team Members... Team) 28 Male Huntersville NC Incognitions (Joshua Lieberman)
Kelly, Mitch Team Members... Team) 44 Male Lexington SC Vandemonium (Brent Petetrsen)
Kelly, Mitch Team Members... Team) 44 Male Lexington SC Vandemonium (Brent Petetrsen)
Kelly, Tim Team Members... Team) 52 Male Chapin SC F3LakeMurray GOAT (Josh Hills)
Kernodle, Jim Team Members... Team) 40 Male Goose Creek SC Ron Burgundy and the Channel 4 News Team (Doyle Best)
Kinard, Jim Team Members... Team) 58 Male Swansea SC F3 Lexington 6 (Travis Price)
Kirkpatrick, David Team Members... Team) 37 Male Columbia SC F3 Stumble Ultra (Sid Tyner)
Knopf, Kenny Team Members... Team) 31 Male Rock Hill SC F3 Rock Hill - Stay Calm & Run On (Adam James)
Koon, Ashley Full Team - ...ners) 34 Female Columbia SC Tort-Us III (Ashley Koon)
Kuester, Bryan Team Members... Team) 40 Male Tega Cay SC 9 PAX Stallions (Tom Metz)
Landry, Shane "Happy Trees" Team Members... Team) 36 Male Leesville SC F3 Lex Smokin' Butt (Brian Manley)
Larson, David Team Members... Team) 37 Male Covington OH F3 Lexington Elite (Josh Sadler)
LaVasser, Lesley Team Members... Team) 35 Female Camden SC In it for the long run (Sara Graham)
Leonardi, Dan Team Members... Team) 42 Male Columbia SC F3 Cola 480 Proof (John Fralick)
Levens, Kelley Team Members... Team) 42 Female Raleigh NC Eagles Soaring (Brian Darer)
Leviner, Lauren Team Members... Team) 32 Female West Columbia SC Worst Game of Tag Ever (Amber Dufries)
Lieberman, Joshua Full Team - ...ners) 28 Male Charlotte NC Incognitions (Joshua Lieberman)
Long, Michelle Full Team - ...ners) 32 Female Lexington SC Blood, Sweat & FiAs - FiA Lex 2 (Michelle Long)
Lucas, Alexis Team Members... Team) 25 Female West Columbia SC Worst Game of Tag Ever (Amber Dufries)
Luskin, Tyler Team Members... Team) 25 Male Lexington SC F3Lex Ambush's Dirty Dozen (Matt Porth)
Magnuson, Neil Team Members... Team) 41 Male Huntersville NC F3 Run For Holland (Adam Burleson)
Mallard, Audrey Team Members... Team) 26 Female Columbia SC aSASSins (Jordan Ezell)
Manley, Brian Full Team - ...ners) 36 Male Leesville SC F3 Lex Smokin' Butt (Brian Manley)
Martel, Ryan Team Members... Team) 37 Male Columbia SC F3LakeMurray GOAT (Josh Hills)
martin, megan Ultra Team -...nners) 30 Female greenville SC the Monkey Tribe (megan martin)
Mason, Chris Team Members... Team) 39 Male Henrico VA Running on Joe (Dotty Stratton)
Mathis, Josh Team Members... Team) 34 Male Parkland FL Sua Sponte Elite Race Team (Charlie Brown)
Mayes, Wesley Team Members... Team) 45 Male Louisville KY Neva Scared (Wendy Walker)
McDonald, Brian Team Members... Team) 53 Male Simpsonville SC Pitchfork (Dennis Jefferson)
McElvaine, Michelle Full Team - ...ners) 40 Female Mount Pleasant SC Fat & Tired Runners (Michelle McElvaine)
McFadden, Lucas Team Members... Team) 38 Male Rock Hill SC F3 the Fort Premature Acceleration (Eddie Dowling)
McKay, Brian Full Team - ...ners) 38 Male Simpsonville SC Zero Rucks Given (Brian McKay)
Mcnabb, Scott Team Members... Team) 42 Male Leesville SC F3 Lex Smokin' Butt (Brian Manley)
Mcneer, Jessica Team Members... Team) 32 Female Midlothian VA Running on Joe (Dotty Stratton)
McNeill, Nick Team Members... Team) 43 Male Charleston SC Tort-Us III (Ashley Koon)
Mehrzad, Renee Team Members... Team) 32 Female Charleston SC Tort-Us III (Ashley Koon)
Metz, Roger Ultra Team -...nners) 47 Male Fort Mill SC Man Down (Rest In Pace)
Metz, Tom Full Team - ...ners) 45 Male Fort Mill SC 9 PAX Stallions (Tom Metz)
Miller, Kate Team Members... Team) 33 Female Richmond VA Running on Joe (Dotty Stratton)
Miller, Michael Team Members... Team) 44 Male Mills River NC Kamikazes (Donnie Reuss)
Miller, Todd A Team Members... Team) 48 Male Tega Cay SC F3 the Fort Premature Acceleration (Eddie Dowling)
Mitchum, Taylor Team Members... Team) 17 Male summerville SC F3 Summerville Post Fontaine (David Vick)
Monteleone, Jay Team Members... Team) 41 Male Marvin NC F3 Clandestine SOBs Ultra (Chris Ingram)
Montoya, Angelo Team Members... Team) 44 Male Richmond VA 12 Folks of Cray (Dennis Kao)
Moore, Zach Team Members... Team) 37 Male West Columbia SC F3 Snakepit Punishers (John Beerman)
Morris, Raymond Team Members... Team) 48 Male Evergreen Park IL Neva Scared (Wendy Walker)
mozee, kendrick Team Members... Team) 47 Male georgetown KY Neva Scared (Wendy Walker)
Muir, Jeff Team Members... Team) 50 Male Columbia SC F3 Cola 480 Proof (John Fralick)
Mullen, Brian Full Team - ...ners) 46 Male Fort Mill SC 9 PAX Classic (Brian Mullen)
Nardone, Renee Team Members... Team) 46 Female Taylors SC Running From MS (Julianne Burke)
Newman, Evan Full Team - ...ners) 41 Male Lexington SC Southern Stride (Evan Newman)
Nicholson, Chris Team Members... Team) 35 Male Irmo SC F3 Lake Murray Grundle Butter (NICK HAIGLER)
O'Hara, Heath Team Members... Team) 44 Male Fort Mill SC 9 PAX Stallions (Tom Metz)
Oldakowski, Paul Team Members... Team) 39 Male Huntersville NC F3 Incognitians Ultra (josh worley)
Orndorff, Robert Team Members... Team) 53 Male Richmond VA 12 Folks of Cray (Dennis Kao)
Orosz, Matthew Team Members... Team) 38 Male Summerville SC Ron Burgundy and the Channel 4 News Team (Doyle Best)
Ouzts, James Team Members... Team) 35 Male West Columbia SC F3 Lexington Elite (Josh Sadler)
Owen, Geoffrey Team Members... Team) 45 Male Charlotte NC Squirrely Mountain Savages (Tom Crespo)
Padula, Matt Team Members... Team) 35 Male Irmo SC F3LakeMurray GOAT (Josh Hills)
Parker, Van Team Members... Team) 29 Male Greenville SC Zero Rucks Given (Brian McKay)
Pate, B.J. Team Members... Team) 41 Male Simpsonville SC Zero Rucks Given (Brian McKay)
Patterson, Jeremy "Caboose" Team Members... Team) 38 Male Leesville SC F3 Lex Smokin' Butt (Brian Manley)
Perguidi, Heather Team Members... Team) 43 Female Raleigh NC Eagles Soaring (Brian Darer)
Petetrsen, Brent Full Team - ...ners) 42 Male Lexington SC Vandemonium (Brent Petetrsen)
Pierce, Michael Team Members... Team) 38 Male Summerville SC F3 Summerville - Not Fast But Furious (Phillip Wilson)
Pitt, Doug Team Members... Team) 52 Male Rock Hill SC Nearly Respectables - F3 Rock Hill (Leonard Tant Jr)
Ponder, John Team Members... Team) 51 Male Tega Cay SC 9 PAX Classic (Brian Mullen)
Porth, Christa Full Team - ...ners) 37 Female Lexington SC Blood, Sweat & FiAs- FiA Lex 1 (Christa Porth)
Porth, Matt Full Team - ...ners) 34 Male Lexington SC F3Lex Ambush's Dirty Dozen (Matt Porth)
Powell, Lee Team Members... Team) 51 Male Greer SC F3 SwampRabbit (Marc Brewer)
Price, Travis Ultra Team -...nners) 42 Male Lexington SC F3 Lexington 6 (Travis Price)
Prouse, Jason Team Members... Team) 36 Male Batesburg SC F3 Lex Smokin' Butt (Brian Manley)
Puckett, Alan Team Members... Team) 38 Male Irmo SC F3 Lexington 6 (Travis Price)
Ransone, Eric Team Members... Team) 47 Male Fort Mill SC 9 PAX Stallions (Tom Metz)
Reno, Jennifer Full Team - ...ners) 38 Female Columbia SC Space Goats (Jennifer Reno)
Reuss, Donnie Ultra Team -...nners) 44 Male Candler NC Kamikazes (Donnie Reuss)
Richard, Chris Team Members... Team) 36 Male Ft mill SC 9 PAX Classic (Brian Mullen)
Richards, Char Volunteers f... Team) 47 Female Columbia SC F3 Stumble Ultra (Sid Tyner)
Richards, John Team Members... Team) 47 Male Columbia SC F3 Stumble Ultra (Sid Tyner)
Ritter, Nicole Team Members... Team) 43 Female Pineville NC Squirrely Mountain Savages (Tom Crespo)
Robbins, Buck Team Members... Team) 28 Male Richmond VA Running on Joe (Dotty Stratton)
Rogers, Cory Team Members... Team) 40 Male Summerville SC F3 Summerville Post Fontaine (David Vick)
Rosenthal, David Team Members... Team) 33 Male Huntersville NC F3 Incognitians Ultra (josh worley)
Ryan, John Full Team - ...ners) 37 Male Columbia SC F3 Stumble (John Ryan)
Sadler, Josh Full Team - ...ners) 35 Male Lexington SC F3 Lexington Elite (Josh Sadler)
Sampson, Erika Team Members... Team) 44 Female Houston TX Neva Scared (Wendy Walker)
Sanders, Matthew Team Members... Team) 34 Male Platte City MO Sua Sponte Elite Race Team 3 (Chad Wegner)
Scott, Bobby Full Team - ...ners) 29 Male Cayce SC F3LexTheHerd (Bobby Scott)
Selan, Stan Team Members... Team) 54 Male Rock Hill SC Nearly Respectables - F3 Rock Hill (Leonard Tant Jr)
Shealy, Stacy Team Members... Team) 48 Male Lexington SC F3 Lexington - Bad Intentions (KEVIN BUICE)
Sherrell, Chris Team Members... Team) 37 Male Charleston SC F3 Summerville - Not Fast But Furious (Phillip Wilson)
Sherrer, John Team Members... Team) 48 Male Columbia SC F3 Cola 480 Proof (John Fralick)
Shriner, Will Team Members... Team) 34 Male Lexington SC F3 Snakepit Punishers (John Beerman)
Shupe, Chris Team Members... Team) 45 Male Monroe NC 9 PAX Stallions (Tom Metz)
Shutt, Danielle Team Members... Team) 33 Female Richmond VA Running on Joe (Dotty Stratton)
Sides, Tom Team Members... Team) 48 Male Huntersville NC Incognitions (Joshua Lieberman)
Singletary, Jason Team Members... Team) 42 Male Apex NC Eagles Soaring (Brian Darer)
Singletary, Karen Team Members... Team) 43 Female Apex NC Eagles Soaring (Brian Darer)
Sloan, Shelly Team Members... Team) 38 Female Camden SC In it for the long run (Sara Graham)
Smith, Crytal Team Members... Team) 38 Female Lexington SC Southern Stride (Evan Newman)
Smith, Jason Team Members... Team) 35 Male Greer SC Pitchfork (Dennis Jefferson)
Smith, Madelyn Team Members... Team) 26 Female Columbia SC aSASSins (Jordan Ezell)
Smith, Maraskeshia Team Members... Team) 42 Female Cincinnati OH Neva Scared (Wendy Walker)
Smith, Paul Team Members... Team) 48 Male DeSoto TX Neva Scared (Wendy Walker)
Smith, Tyler Team Members... Team) 27 Male Greenville SC F3 SwampRabbit (Marc Brewer)
Smoot, Ben Team Members... Team) 39 Male Matthews NC F3 Clandestine SOBs Ultra (Chris Ingram)
Snyder, Diana Lynn Team Members... Team) 40 Female Mount Pleasant SC Run Happy (Patricia Turner)
Stafford, Adam Team Members... Team) 32 Male Simpsonville SC F3 SwampRabbit (Marc Brewer)
Stanford, Nathan Team Members... Team) 38 Male Kannapolis NC F3 Run For Holland (Adam Burleson)
Stegmaier, Christian Full Team - ...ners) 45 Male Chapin SC F3LakeMurray Depot (Christian Stegmaier)
Steiner, Brant Team Members... Team) 38 Male Waxhaw NC Squirrely Mountain Savages (Tom Crespo)
Stevenson, Chris Team Members... Team) 46 Male Charlotte NC 9 PAX Classic (Brian Mullen)
Stratton, Dotty Full Team - ...ners) 41 Female Chesterfield VA Running on Joe (Dotty Stratton)
Sumwalt, Doug Team Members... Team) 59 Male Rock Hill SC Nearly Respectables - F3 Rock Hill (Leonard Tant Jr)
Tant Jr, Leonard Full Team - ...ners) 53 Male Rock Hill SC Nearly Respectables - F3 Rock Hill (Leonard Tant Jr)
Taylor, Chris Team Members... Team) 31 Male Richmond VA Running on Joe (Dotty Stratton)
Taylor, Steve Team Members... Team) 41 Male Summerville SC F3 Summerville - Not Fast But Furious (Phillip Wilson)
Terrell, Eddie Team Members... Team) 55 Male Greenville SC F3 SwampRabbit (Marc Brewer)
Thayer, Bryan Team Members... Team) 35 Male Bakersville NC F3 Run For Holland (Adam Burleson)
Thomas, Michael Team Members... Team) 59 Male Simpsonville SC Pitchfork (Dennis Jefferson)
Thompson, Charlie Team Members... Team) 43 Male Fort Mill SC F3 the Fort Premature Acceleration (Eddie Dowling)
Thompson, Will Team Members... Team) 37 Male Summerville SC F3 Summerville Post Fontaine (David Vick)
Thorne, Phillip Full Team - ...ners) 35 Male Rock Hill SC F3 Rock Hill - Rock Thrill Renegades (Phillip Thorne)
Thorpe, Scott Team Members... Team) 32 Male Columbia SC F3 Stumble (John Ryan)
Timmins, Pete Ultra Team -...nners) 56 Male Cedar Point NC ULTRA FAB (Pete Timmins)
Timmons, Scott Team Members... Team) 40 Male Columbia SC F3 Cola 480 Proof (John Fralick)
Tuminski, Matthew Team Members... Team) 33 Male Leesville SC F3 Lex Smokin' Butt (Brian Manley)
Turner, Patricia Full Team - ...ners) 36 Female Mount Pleasant SC Run Happy (Patricia Turner)
Tyner, Sid Ultra Team -...nners) 36 Male Columbia SC F3 Stumble Ultra (Sid Tyner)
Vick, David Ultra Team -...nners) 48 Male Summerville SC F3 Summerville Post Fontaine (David Vick)
Vinson, Jason Ultra Team -...nners) 39 Male Tega Cay SC F3 Ultra Foolish (Jason Vinson)
Walker, Wendy Full Team - ...ners) 45 Female McKinney TX Neva Scared (Wendy Walker)
Walsh, Thomas Team Members... Team) 18 Male Lexington SC F3Lex Ambush's Dirty Dozen (Matt Porth)
Walters, Kurt Team Members... Team) 44 Male Simpsonville SC Zero Rucks Given (Brian McKay)
Warren, Matt Team Members... Team) 37 Male Lexington SC F3 Lexington 6 (Travis Price)
Webb, Tommy Team Members... Team) 43 Male Simpsonville SC Pitchfork (Dennis Jefferson)
Wegner, Chad Ultra Team -...nners)